Schedule of bus from
Hong Bang - Hai Phong to
Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Departure time
Departure
Address
Minh Duc Dam junction
79 DT359 - Thuy Nguyen - Hai Phong
Thuong Ly Bus Station
52 Ha Noi Street, So Dau Ward (Hai Au Ticket Counter) - Hong Bang - Hai Phong
Quan Toan Office
01 Hai Trieu - Hong Bang - Hai Phong
An Lao Office
Quang Trung - An Lao - Hai Phong
Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
1 Ngoc Hoi Street (Ticket Counter 4 floor 2) - Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.