Schedule of bus from
Da Lat - Lam Dong to
Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Departure time
Departure
Address
Provincial Bus Station Of Da Lat
01 To Hien Thanh street, ward 3 - Da Lat - Lam Dong
Nha Trang (along National Route 1A)
National Route 1A - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Phu Yen (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Tuy Hoa - Phu Yen
Binh Dinh (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Quy Nhon - Binh Dinh
Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
1A national route - Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Quang Nam
Highway 1A - Tam Ky - Quang Nam
Da Nang (along 1A national route)
TP Da Nang (doc QL1A) - Da Nang - Da Nang
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A)
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A) - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Quang Tri ( Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Quang Binh (Doc QL 1A)
Quang Binh (Doc QL 1A) - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ha Tinh ( Highway 1A )
Highway 1A - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Nghe An (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Vinh - Nghe An
Thanh Hoa (along National Route)
1A National Route - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
No 1 Ngoc Hoi Street, Hoang Liet Ward - Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.