Schedule of bus from
Tan Phu - Ho Chi Minh
to
Departure time
Departure
Address
Aeon Mall Tan Phu
36 Bo Bao Tan Thang - Tan Phu - Ho Chi Minh
Nga 4 Ga Bus Staton
720 Highway 1A - Quan 12 - Ho Chi Minh
Nga 3 Xom 7
Nga 3 Xom 7 - Tuy Phong - Binh Thuan
Phan Rang Bus Station
23 Thong Nhat, Dai Son, Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Ninh Thuan - Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan
Thanh Three-way Crossroad
23/10 Street, Highway 1A, - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Phu Lam Croadroad
1A Highway - Tuy Hoa - Phu Yen
Quy Nhon Bus Station
71 Tay Son Street - Quy Nhon - Binh Dinh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.