Schedule of bus from
Quan 6 - Ho Chi Minh to
Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Mien Tay Bus Station
395 Kinh Duong Vuong Street - Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
Sai Gon office
No. 18 Street 12 - Quan 6 - Ho Chi Minh
Trung Luong Three-way Crossroad
92 Route 1A - My Tho - Tien Giang
Cai Lay (QL 1A)
Cai Lay (QL 1A) - Thi xa Cai Lay - Tien Giang
CAI BE QL1A
Cai Be (QL 1A) - Cai Be - Tien Giang
Cai Rang Ward, Can Tho City
Cai Rang ward, Can Tho City, Viet Nam - Cai Rang - Can Tho
TX. Nga Bay
TX. Nga Bay - Nga Bay - Hau Giang
Highway 1A
Highway 1A - Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.