Schedule of bus from
Sa Pa - Lao Cai
to
Departure time
Departure
Address
Sapa Bus Station
Route 4D, Sapa Town - Sa Pa - Lao Cai
Lao Cai Bus Station
Binh Minh Ward - Lao Cai - Lao Cai
Niem bridge (Nguyen Van Linh street)
Nguyen Van Linh street - Le Chan - Hai Phong
Vinh Niem Bus Sation
Vinh Niem Bus Station, Vinh Niem, Le Chan - Le Chan - Hai Phong
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.