Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Thach Ha - Ha Tinh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
Duc Long Bus Station - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Kon Tum (Quoc lo 14)
Kon Tum (Quoc lo 14) - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Tuy Loan Cross-Road
Tuy Loan Cross-Road, Danang - Quang Ngai Highway - Hoa Vang - Da Nang
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A)
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A) - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Quang Tri ( Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Le Thuy Bus Station
Tran Hung Dao - Le Thuy - Quang Binh
Roon
Roon - Quang Trach - Quang Binh
Ha Tinh Bus Station
Ben xe Ha Tinh - Thach Ha - Ha Tinh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.