Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Quang Tri
Tran Hung Dao Steet (Quang Tri Bus Station) - Quang Tri - Quang Tri
Quang Binh
Highway 1A - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ha Tinh
89 Tran Phu, Bac Ha - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
National Highway 1A (Vinh City Bypass)
Highway 1A, Hung Thinh, Hung Nguyen, Nghe An - Hung Nguyen - Nghe An
Thanh Hoa
Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Giap Bat Bus Station
Giai Phong Street, Giap Bat Ward - Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.