Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Tan Lap Market
Cho Tan Lap-Binh Phuoc - Dong Phu - Binh Phuoc
AEON MALL Binh Duong.
AEON MALL Binh Duong. - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Mien Dong Bus Station
292 Dinh Bo Linh Street - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.