Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Chu Se Town
National Road 14 - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Trung tam mua sam Nguyen Kim
Trung tam mua sam Nguyen Kim - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Ninh Hoa
Ninh Hoa - Ninh Hoa - Khanh Hoa
Nha Trang South Bus Station
23/10 Street - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Nha Trang Office
77 Thai Nguyen Street - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Cam Lam Post Office
National Route 1A, Cam Duc town - Cam Lam - Khanh Hoa
Cam Ranh Office
01 Le Duan St - Cam Ranh - Khanh Hoa
Phan Rang Office
230 Le Duan Street - Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.