Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai
to
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Ea H'leo Bus Station
Giai Phong street, Ea Drang town - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Ha Lan Pass
Buon Ho Town - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
Buon Ma Thuot
Highway 14 - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Highway 14, Gia Nghia
Highway 14, Gia Nghia - Gia Nghia - Dak Nong
Dong Xoai
Highway 14 - Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc
Cho Tan Lap, Binh Phuoc
Cho Tan Lap, Binh Phuoc - Dong Phu - Binh Phuoc
Binh Duong Aeon Mall
01 Binh Duong Avenue, Binh Giao Block, Thuan Giao Ward - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Old Eastern Bus Station (Row No. 6, Box C14)
No 292 Dinh Bo Linh - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.