Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Dak Doa district bus station
426 Nguyen Hue street, Dak Doa town - Dak Doa - Gia Lai
Sieu thi Dien May Xanh Mang Yang
207 Tran Hung Dao, To 4, Mang Yang - Mang Yang - Gia Lai
Dak Po Post Office
Buu Dien Huyen Dak Po - Dak Po - Gia Lai
An Khe District
QL19 - An Khe - Gia Lai
Tay Son town
Highway 19 - Tay Son - Binh Dinh
Thi Tran Ngo May
Thi Tran Ngo May - Phu Cat - Binh Dinh
Phu My QL1A
Phu My QL1A - Phu My - Binh Dinh
Thi xa Hoai Nhon
Thi xa Hoai Nhon - Hoai Nhon - Binh Dinh
Duc Pho QL1A
Duc Pho QL1A - Duc Pho - Quang Ngai
Quang Ngai Bus Station
QL1A - Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Binh Son QL1A
Binh Son QL1A - Binh Son - Quang Ngai
Nui Thanh Post Office
469 Pham Van Dong St - Nui Thanh - Quang Nam
Ga Tam Ky - QL1A
Ga Tam Ky - QL1A - Tam Ky - Quang Nam
Vinh Duc Hospital
1A Highway - Dien Ban - Quang Nam
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.