Schedule of bus from
Cau Giay - Ha Noi to
Cam Pha - Quang Ninh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Cau Giay Park
Thanh Thai Street - Cau Giay - Ha Noi
Tuan Chau Island
Ngoc Chau - Ha Long - Quang Ninh
Bai Chay
Bai Chay Ward - Ha Long - Quang Ninh
Halong Clock
Le Thanh Tong Street - Ha Long - Quang Ninh
Cao Son Bus station
Hoang Quoc Viet street, 18 High way (oposite Cao Son Market) - Cam Pha - Quang Ninh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.