Schedule of bus from
Hoang Mai - Ha Noi to
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
Ngoc Hoi Street, Hoang Liet Ward - Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Trieu Duong Bus Station
Route 39A, Trieu Duong Ward - Tien Lu - Hung Yen
Phu Ly Bus Station
Thanh Chau Commune - Phu Ly - Ha Nam
Le Dung Office
Gian Folk, Gia Tran Commune - Gia Vien - Ninh Binh
Bim Son Bus Station
Quarter 11 - Bim Son - Thanh Hoa
Thao My Office
Van phong Thao My Nghe An - Dien Chau - Nghe An
Truc Loan Office
Van phong Truc Loan - Nghi Xuan - Ha Tinh
Yen Ngan Office
No 469 Ly Thuong Kiet Street - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
No 9 Office
Van phong so 9 Quang Tri - Quang Tri - Quang Tri
Hue
Hue City - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da Nang
Da Nang - Da Nang - Da Nang
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Tam Ky - Quang Nam
Quang Ngai
Nghia Chanh Nam (Quang Ngai Bus Station) - Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh - Quy Nhon - Binh Dinh
Phu Yen (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Tuy Hoa - Phu Yen
Van phong My Hang Khanh Hoa
Van phong My Hang Khanh Hoa - Ninh Hoa - Khanh Hoa
Viet Huong Rice store Ninh Thuan
Ca Nu, Ho hai - Ninh Hai - Ninh Thuan
Van Hieu Office
Van phong Van Hieu Binh Thuan - Ham Tan - Binh Thuan
Ben xe Dong Nai
Ben xe Dong Nai - Bien Hoa - Dong Nai
Mien Dong Coach Station
Dinh Bo Linh Street, Ward 26 - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.