Schedule of bus from
Thong Nhat - Dong Nai to
Bac Lieu - Bac Lieu
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da Lat Coach Station
Dat Lat - Da Lat - Lam Dong
BAO LOC
Bao Loc - Bao Loc - Lam Dong
MaDaGuoi
Madaguoi - Da Huoai - Lam Dong
Phuong Lam Coach Station
Phuong Lam - Tan Phu - Dong Nai
TAN PHU - (NATIONAL ROUTE 20)
TAN PHU - Doc quoc lo 20 - Tan Phu - Dong Nai
Nga 3 Dau Giay
Nga 3 Dau Giay - Thong Nhat - Dong Nai
TRI AN
Tri An - Trang Bom - Dong Nai
Ho Chi Minh
Along Highway 1A - Quan 12 - Ho Chi Minh
TIEN GIANG - NATIONAL ROUTE 1A
Cai Lay Hospital - Thi xa Cai Lay - Tien Giang
Vinh Long - Along highway 1A
Vinh Long - Along highway 1A - Vinh Long - Vinh Long
Can Tho Provice
Can Tho - Cai Rang - Can Tho
Hau Giang Provice
Hau Giang - Nga Bay - Hau Giang
Soc Trang Provice
Soc Trang - Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Bac Lieu Provice
QL1A - Bac Lieu - Bac Lieu
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.