Schedule of bus from
Hoang Mai - Ha Noi to
Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
Departure time
Departure
Address
Giap Bat Station - Ticket booth 22
Giai Phong Street - Hoang Mai - Ha Noi
Vuc Vong Toll Station
1A route - Duy Tien - Ha Nam
Liem Tuyen Build Operate Transfer
Liem Tuyen Build Operate Transfer - Phu Ly - Ha Nam
Nga ba Thanh Son
Nga ba Thanh Son - Yen Mo - Ninh Binh
Nga tu Bim Son
Nga tu Bim Son - Bim Son - Thanh Hoa
Tien Tien Fuel Station
Cay xang Tien Tien - Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.