Schedule of bus from
Nghi Loc - Nghe An to
Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Con Cuong
Con Cuong - Con Cuong - Nghe An
Anh Son
Anh Son - Anh Son - Nghe An
Do Luong
Do Luong - Do Luong - Nghe An
Yen Thanh
Yen Thanh - Yen Thanh - Nghe An
Nghi Loc
Nghi Loc - Nghi Loc - Nghe An
Vinh (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Vinh - Nghe An
Ha Tinh ( Highway 1A )
Highway 1A - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Quang Binh (Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Quang Tri ( Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A)
Hue (Doc Quoc Lo 1A) - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.