Schedule of bus from
Bao Loc - Lam Dong to
Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Departure time
Departure
Address
Bao Loc Office
59 Huynh Thuc Khang Street - Bao Loc - Lam Dong
Di Linh
Hung Vuong Str, Highway 20 - Di Linh - Lam Dong
Dai Ninh
Highway 20 - Duc Trong - Lam Dong
Duc Trong
Highway 20 - Duc Trong - Lam Dong
Lam Ha
Highway 27 - Lam Ha - Lam Dong
Phi Lieng
Highway 27 - Dam Rong - Lam Dong
Krong-no
Highway 27 - Lak - Dak Lak
Northern Buon Me Thuot Bus Station
71 Nguyen Chi Thanh Street - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Ben xe Kon Tum
Ben xe Kon Tum - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.