Schedule of bus from
Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan to
Departure time
Departure
Address
Ninh Thuan Bus Station
52 1A High Way - Phan Rang-Thap Cham - Ninh Thuan
Hoa Trinh Crossroad
1A Highwat - Ninh Phuoc - Ninh Thuan
Phan Ri (doc QL1A)
Phan Ri (doc QL1A) - Tuy Phong - Binh Thuan
Phan Thiet (Doc QL1A)
Phan Thiet (Doc QL1A) - Phan Thiet - Binh Thuan
Long Khanh
Highwway 1A, Suoi Tre Ward - Long Khanh - Dong Nai
Bien Hoa City
Thanh pho Bien Hoa - Bien Hoa - Dong Nai
Mien Dong Bus Station
AH1 - Thu Duc - Ho Chi Minh
509 Nhat Tao
509 Nhat Tao - Quan 10 - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.