Schedule of bus from
Con Cuong - Nghe An to
Hai Duong - Hai Duong
Departure time
Departure
Address
Ben xe Hoa Binh
Ben xe Hoa Binh - Tuong Duong - Nghe An
Con Cuong Bus Station
Con Cuon Town - Con Cuong - Nghe An
Anh Son Bus station
Km 60 + 500 7A Route, Anh Son Town - Anh Son - Nghe An
Do Luong
Area 8 - Do Luong - Nghe An
Tan Ky Bus Station
Route15, Tan Ky - Tan Ky - Nghe An
Nghia Dan
Along Highway 15 - Nghia Dan - Nghe An
Thai Hoa
Along Highway 48A - Thai Hoa - Nghe An
Thanh Hoa
Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Nam Dinh
Nam Dinh - Nam Dinh - Nam Dinh
Thai Binh
Thai Binh - Thai Binh - Thai Binh
Thuong Ly Station
No 52 Ha Noi Street - Hong Bang - Hai Phong
Hai Duong
Along Highway 5 - Hai Duong - Hai Duong
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.