Schedule of bus from
Nam Can - Ca Mau to
Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Nam Can Bus Station
Highway 1A - Nam Can - Ca Mau
Ca Mau Office
Ca Mau Bus Station - Ca Mau - Ca Mau
Tac Van
Along QL1A - Ca Mau - Ca Mau
Ho Phong Bus Station
1A High Way - Gia Rai - Bac Lieu
Tac Say Church
National Highway 1A - Gia Rai - Bac Lieu
Bac Lieu Coach Station
522 Tran Phu Street - Bac Lieu - Bac Lieu
Soc Trang Provice
Soc Trang - Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Can Tho Provice
Can Tho - Cai Rang - Can Tho
Truong An Trafic Roundabout
Truong An Trafic Roundabout - Vinh Long - Vinh Long
Nga Tu Dong Tam
Nga Tu Dong Tam - My Tho - Tien Giang
Tan An Toll Station
Tram Thu Phi Tan An - Tan An - Long An
Ben Luc Charging Station
Ben Luc Charging Station - Ben Luc - Long An
Mien Tay Bus Station
395 Kinh Duong Vuong, An Lac Ward, Binh Tan District - Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.