Schedule of bus from
Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh to
Gia Rai - Bac Lieu
Departure time
Departure
Address
Mien Tay Bus Station
395 Kinh Duong Vuong, An Lac Ward, Binh Tan District - Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
Ben Luc Charging Station
Ben Luc Charging Station - Ben Luc - Long An
Tan An Toll Station
Tram Thu Phi Tan An - Tan An - Long An
Nga Tu Dong Tam
Nga Tu Dong Tam - My Tho - Tien Giang
Truong An Trafic Roundabout
Truong An Trafic Roundabout - Vinh Long - Vinh Long
Can Tho Provice
Can Tho - Cai Rang - Can Tho
Soc Trang Provice
Soc Trang - Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Bac Lieu Coach Station
522 Tran Phu Street - Bac Lieu - Bac Lieu
Ho Phong Bus Station
1A High Way - Gia Rai - Bac Lieu
Tac Say Church
National Highway 1A - Gia Rai - Bac Lieu
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.