Schedule of bus from
Ngo Quyen - Hai Phong to
Thi xa Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Cau Rao Bus Station
No 1 Thien Loi, Dang Giang Town - Ngo Quyen - Hai Phong
Ha Tinh Bus Station
Ben xe Ha Tinh - Thach Ha - Ha Tinh
Ben xe Ky Anh
Ben xe Ky Anh - Thi xa Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.