Schedule of bus from
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh to
Pleiku - Gia Lai
Departure time
Departure
Address
BXMT - Quay ve so 7
BXMT - Quay ve so 7 - Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
Nga 4 An Suong
Nga 4 An Suong - Quan 12 - Ho Chi Minh
Mien Dong Bus Station
292 Dinh Bo Linh Street - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
LAN ANH Gas Station
220 Highway 13, Ward 13, Binh Thanh District - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
AEON MAll Binh Duong Canary
1 Binh Duong Highway - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Cho Tan Lap, Binh Phuoc
Cho Tan Lap, Binh Phuoc - Dong Phu - Binh Phuoc
Chu Se Town
National Road 14 - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.