Schedule of bus from
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh to
Pleiku - Gia Lai
Departure time
Departure
Address
Mien Dong Bus Station
292 Dinh Bo Linh Street - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
AEON MALL Binh Duong.
AEON MALL Binh Duong. - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Doi dien cho Tan Lap-Binh Phuoc
Doi dien cho Tan Lap-Binh Phuoc - Dong Phu - Binh Phuoc
Dong Xoai
Dong Xoai - Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc
Quoc Lo 14 Gia Nghia
14 Route, Gia Nghia Dist. - Gia Nghia - Dak Nong
Buon Ma Thuot
14 High way - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Buon Ho Bus Station
Buon Ho Bus Station - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
Ea H'leo Bus Station
Giai Phong street, Ea Drang town - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.