Schedule of bus from
Da Lat - Lam Dong to
Ngoc Hoi - Kon Tum
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da Lat Office
01 To Hien Thanh Street - Da Lat - Lam Dong
Northern Buon Me Thuot Bus Station
71 Nguyen Chi Thanh Street - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Buon Ho
Highway 14 - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
KM-82
Ea H'leo Market, KM82 - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
110 Bridge
110 Bridge, Highway 14 - Chu Puh - Gia Lai
Chu Pha
Chu Pha, Highway 14 - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Chu Se
Highway 14 - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Yaly three-way
Yaly three-way, Highway 14 - Chu Pah - Gia Lai
Kon Tum Bus Station
281 Phan Dinh Phung - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Dak Ha
Highway 14 - Dak Ha - Kon Tum
Dak To
Highway 14 - Dak To - Kon Tum
Ngoc Hoi Bus Station
Hung Vuong Street - Ngoc Hoi - Kon Tum
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.