Schedule of bus from
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh to
Pleiku - Gia Lai
Departure time
Departure
Address
An Suong Bus Station
Ben xe An Suong - Hoc Mon - Ho Chi Minh
Mien Dong Bus Station
Ben Xe Mien Dong - Doi dien cong so 3 - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Binh Duong Greeting Gate
Highway 13, Thuan An, Binh Duong City - Thuan An - Binh Duong
AEON MAll Binh Duong Canary
1 Binh Duong Highway - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Ben Cat QL13
Ben Cat QL13 - Ben Cat - Binh Duong
Bau Bang QL13
Bau Bang QL13 - Bau Bang - Binh Duong
Chon Thanh QL14
Chon Thanh QL14 - Chon Thanh - Binh Phuoc
Nga tu Dong Xoai
Nga tu Dong Xoai - Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc
Dak Nong QL14
Dak Nong QL14 - Dak R`Lap - Dak Nong
South Bus station of Buon Ma Thuot
Vo Van Kiet street, Khanh Xuan ward - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Buon Ho QL14
Buon Ho QL14 - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
Ea H'leo QL14
Ea H'leo QL14 - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Phu Nhon QL14
Phu Nhon QL14 - Chu Puh - Gia Lai
Chu Se District Bus Station
811 Hung Vuong street, Chu Se town - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.