Schedule of bus from
Pleiku - Gia Lai to
Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Departure time
Departure
Address
Dong Ha City
425 Le Duan St - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Bx.Phia Nam Hue
Bx.Phia Nam Hue - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da Nang City
Along 14 Natuonal Public Road, 1A National Public Road - Hoa Vang - Da Nang
Kon Tum City
Kon Tum City, Along 14 National Public Road - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Gia Lai Province
Pleiku City, Along 14 National Public Road - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Daklak Province
Buon Ma Thuot City, Buon Ho Town, Along 14 National Public Road - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.