Schedule of bus from
Ea H`leo - Dak Lak to
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Departure time
Departure
Address
Ea H'leo Bus Station
Giai Phong street, Ea Drang town - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Ea H'leo Office
518 Giai Phong, Ea Drang Town, Ea H'Leo, Dak Lak - Ea H`leo - Dak Lak
Buon Ho Bus Station
Buon Ho Bus Station - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
Bus station south of Buon Ma Thuot
Vo Van Kiet St., Khanh Xuan, Buon Ma Thuot City, Dak Lak - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Ben xe huyen Cu Jut
Ben xe huyen Cu Jut - Cu Jut - Dak Nong
Dak Mil Market
Dak Mil Market, Roadway 14 - Dak Mil - Dak Nong
Cho Dak Song
Cho Dak Song - Dak Song - Dak Nong
Gia Nghia (Highway 14)
Nguyen Tat Thanh St., Highway14 - Gia Nghia - Dak Nong
Cho Kien Duc
Cho Kien Duc - Dak R`Lap - Dak Nong
Nga 4 Dong Xoai
Nga 4 Dong Xoai - Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc
AEON Mall Binh Duong Canary
1 Binh Duong Highway - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Binh Duong Greeting Gate
Highway 13, Thuan An, Binh Duong City - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Mien Dong Bus Station
292 Dinh Bo Linh St - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.