Schedule of bus from
Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa to
Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Cam Thuy Bus Station
Cam Son, Cam Thuy - Cam Thuy - Thanh Hoa
Eo Le
Eo Le - Vinh Loc - Thanh Hoa
Vinh Loc
Vinh Loc - Vinh Loc - Thanh Hoa
Cay xang Lang Beo
Cay xang Lang Beo - Ba Thuoc - Thanh Hoa
Cau Kieu
Cau Kieu - Yen Dinh - Dinh Lien - Yen Dinh - Thanh Hoa
Cau Kit
Thi Tran Quan Lao - Van Ha - Cau Kit - Yen Dinh - Thanh Hoa
Doc Le - Thieu Hoa - Bon
Doc Le - Thieu Hoa - Bon - Cam Thuy - Thanh Hoa
Ba Che
Ba Che - Thieu Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet - Quang Xuong - Thanh Hoa
Ghep bridge
Highway 1A, Hai Chau, Tinh Gia, Thanh Hoa - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cong - Kho - Cung
Cong - Kho - Cung - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cau Ho - hoang Mai
Cau Ho - hoang Mai - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Vinh
Vinh - Hung Nguyen - Nghe An
Ky Anh
Ky Anh - Huyen Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Ba Don
Ba Don - Ba Don - Quang Binh
Quang Tri
Tran Hung Dao Steet (Quang Tri Bus Station) - Quang Tri - Quang Tri
Hue
Hue City - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.