Schedule of bus from
Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa to
Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Ben xe Nga Son
Ben xe Nga Son - Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
crossroads of Hanh
crossroads of Hanh - Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
Hau Loc Town
Hau Loc Town - Hau Loc - Thanh Hoa
Quan Doc
Quan Doc - Hau Loc - Thanh Hoa
train station Nghia Trang
train station Nghia Trang - Hoang Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Duong tranh Thanh Hoa City
Duong tranh Thanh Hoa City - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet - Quang Xuong - Thanh Hoa
Cau Ghep - Tinh Gia
Cau Ghep - Tinh Gia - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cong - Kho - Cung
Cong - Kho - Cung - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cau Ho - hoang Mai
Cau Ho - hoang Mai - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Vinh
Vinh - Hung Nguyen - Nghe An
Ky Anh
Ky Anh - Huyen Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Ba Don
Ba Don - Ba Don - Quang Binh
Quang Tri
Tran Hung Dao Steet (Quang Tri Bus Station) - Quang Tri - Quang Tri
Hue
Hue City - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.