Schedule of bus from
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh to
Da Lat - Lam Dong
Departure time
Departure
Address
Bao Tran Parking
391 Dinh Bo Linh ( oppsite MienDong Bus Station) - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Dau Giay Post Office
Highway 1A - Thong Nhat - Dong Nai
Madagui Station
highway 20 - Da Huoai - Lam Dong
Duc Long - Bao Loc Bus Station
Tran Phu Street - Bao Loc - Lam Dong
DiLinh Station
681 Hung Vuong - Di Linh - Lam Dong
DucTrong Bus Station
735 Highway 20 - Duc Trong - Lam Dong
Dalat Office
28 Phan Chu Trinh - Da Lat - Lam Dong
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.