Schedule of bus from
KBang - Gia Lai to
Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Departure time
Departure
Address
K-Bang Bus Station
Ngo May - KBang - Gia Lai
An Khe
An Khe - An Khe - Gia Lai
Dak Po
Dak Po - Dak Po - Gia Lai
Mang Yang
19 St, Kon Dong Town - Mang Yang - Gia Lai
Dak Doa
Dak Doa - Dak Doa - Gia Lai
Pleiku City
114 Truong Chinh - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Chu Se
Chu Se - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Thi xa Buon Ho
Thi xa Buon Ho - Buon Ho - Dak Lak
Buon Ma Thuot
14 High way - Buon Ma Thuot - Dak Lak
Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia
Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Gia Nghia - Gia Nghia - Dak Nong
Binh Phuoc
Binh Phuoc - Dong Xoai - Binh Phuoc
Nga 3 Cong Xanh
Nga 3 Cong Xanh - Tan Uyen - Binh Duong
Huy Hong Filling Station
574 Binh Duong Main Public Route, Hiep Thanh ward - Thu Dau Mot - Binh Duong
AEON MALL Binh Duong Canary
01 Binh Duong Boulevard - Thuan An - Binh Duong
Mien Dong Bus Station - Gate 4
292 Dinh Bo Linh - Binh Thanh - Ho Chi Minh
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.