Schedule of bus from
to
Departure time
Departure
Address
Thanh Hoa southern bus station
690 Quang Trung Street, Tan Son, Thanh Hoa city - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Nghe An (along the way)
Nghe An (along the way) - Vinh - Nghe An
Ha Tinh (along the way)
Ha Tinh (along the way) - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Quang Binh (along the way)
Quang Binh (along the way) - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Quang Tri ( Highway)
Quang Tri ( Highway) - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Hue Eye hospital
Vy Da, Hue city - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.