Schedule of bus from
Kon Plong - Kon Tum to
Vinh Tuong - Vinh Phuc
Departure time
Departure
Address
Mang Den Ecotourism Area
Road No.8, Mang Den - Kon Plong - Kon Tum
Ben xe Kon Tum
Ben xe Kon Tum - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Tuy Loan Cross-Road
Tuy Loan Cross-Road, Danang - Quang Ngai Highway - Hoa Vang - Da Nang
Quang Binh (Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ha Tinh ( Highway 1A )
Highway 1A - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Vinh (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Vinh - Nghe An
Nghi Son
Nghi Son - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Bus Cho Bau
Bus Cho Bau - Dong Anh - Ha Noi
Vinh Tuong Bus Station
Highway 02 - Vinh Tuong - Vinh Phuc
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.