Schedule of bus from
Quan 12 - Ho Chi Minh to
Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Departure time
Departure
Address
Phu Thanh Bus Station
435 Ton Duc Thang Street - Nhon Trach - Dong Nai
NHON TRACH
NHON TRACH - Nhon Trach - Dong Nai
Ho Chi Minh
Along Highway 1A - Quan 12 - Ho Chi Minh
TIEN GIANG - NATIONAL ROUTE 1A
Cai Lay Hospital - Thi xa Cai Lay - Tien Giang
Vinh Long - Along highway 1A
Vinh Long - Along highway 1A - Vinh Long - Vinh Long
Can Tho Provice
Can Tho - Cai Rang - Can Tho
Hau Giang Provice
Hau Giang - Nga Bay - Hau Giang
Soc Trang Provice
Soc Trang - Soc Trang - Soc Trang
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.