Schedule of bus from
Nhu Xuan - Thanh Hoa to
Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Departure time
Departure
Address
Ben xe Yen Cat
Ben xe Yen Cat - Nhu Xuan - Thanh Hoa
Duong Mon Ho Chi Minh
Duong Mon Ho Chi Minh - Huong Son - Ha Tinh
Nhu Thanh Town
Nhu Thanh Town - Nhu Thanh - Thanh Hoa
Dong Boi Banyan Tree
Dong Boi Banyan Tree - Nhu Thanh - Thanh Hoa
Ben Sung Town
Ben Sung Town - Nhu Thanh - Thanh Hoa
Nong Cong
Nong Cong - Nong Cong - Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet
Thi tran Cong Truc - chet - Quang Xuong - Thanh Hoa
Cau Ghep - Tinh Gia
Cau Ghep - Tinh Gia - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cong - Kho - Cung
Cong - Kho - Cung - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Cau Ho - hoang Mai
Cau Ho - hoang Mai - Tinh Gia - Thanh Hoa
Sao Viet Vinh gas station
Sao Viet Vinh gas station - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Ky Anh
Ky Anh - Huyen Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Ba Don
Ba Don - Ba Don - Quang Binh
Quang Tri
Tran Hung Dao Steet (Quang Tri Bus Station) - Quang Tri - Quang Tri
Hue
Hue City - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Tam Ky Bus Station
Ben xe Tam Ky - Tam Ky - Quang Nam
Quang Ngai Bus Station
02 Tran Khanh Du St - Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.