Schedule of bus from
Hue - Thua Thien Hue to
Chu Se - Gia Lai
Departure time
Departure
Address
Southern Hue Bus Station
Ben xe phia Nam Hue - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Da Nang (along 1A national route)
TP Da Nang (doc QL1A) - Da Nang - Da Nang
Vinh Duc Hospital
1A Highway - Dien Ban - Quang Nam
Ga Tam Ky - QL1A
Ga Tam Ky - QL1A - Tam Ky - Quang Nam
Nui Thanh
Nui Thanh - Nui Thanh - Quang Nam
Binh Son QL1A
Binh Son QL1A - Binh Son - Quang Ngai
Quang Ngai Bus Station
QL1A - Quang Ngai - Quang Ngai
Duc Pho QL1A
Duc Pho QL1A - Duc Pho - Quang Ngai
Thi xa Hoai Nhon
Thi xa Hoai Nhon - Hoai Nhon - Binh Dinh
Phu My Town
Highway 1A - Phu My - Binh Dinh
Thi Tran Ngo May
Thi Tran Ngo May - Phu Cat - Binh Dinh
Tay Son town
Highway 19 - Tay Son - Binh Dinh
An Khe District
QL19 - An Khe - Gia Lai
Dak Po Post Office
Buu Dien Huyen Dak Po - Dak Po - Gia Lai
Sieu thi Dien May Xanh Mang Yang
207 Tran Hung Dao, To 4, Mang Yang - Mang Yang - Gia Lai
Dak Doa district bus station
426 Nguyen Hue street, Dak Doa town - Dak Doa - Gia Lai
Duc Long Bus Station
43 Ly Nam De street, Tra Ba ward - Pleiku - Gia Lai
Chu Se District Bus Station
811 Hung Vuong street, Chu Se town - Chu Se - Gia Lai
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.