Schedule of bus from
Lien Chieu - Da Nang to
Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Kham Duc bus station
Highway 14, Kham Duc Town, Phuoc Son, Quang Nam - Phuoc Son - Quang Nam
Ngoc Hoi (Plei Can Town)
Highway 14, Plei Can Town, Ngoc Hoi, Kon Tum - Ngoc Hoi - Kon Tum
Dak Hring fork
Highway 14, Dak Hring, Dak Ha, Kon Tum - Dak Ha - Kon Tum
Dak Ha Bus Station
Dak Ha town, Dak Ha, Kon Tum - Dak Ha - Kon Tum
Ben xe Kon Tum
Ben xe Kon Tum - Kon Tum - Kon Tum
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.