Schedule of bus from
Lien Chieu - Da Nang to
Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Hoang Van Thai
Along Hoang Van Thai street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
KCN Hoa Khanh
KCN Hoa Khanh - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
5 street
5 street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Doi gas station
Doi gas station - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Da Nang fuel station
Da Nang fuel station - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Transit station through Hai Van Tunnel (Da Nang)
QL1A - Phu Loc - Thua Thien Hue
Thi tran Lang Co, QL1A
Thi tran Lang Co, QL1A - Vinh Lang Co - Thua Thien Hue
Phu Bai (1A route)
Phu Bai (1A route) - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Army Barracks
Army Barracks - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Tuan Bridge
Tuan Bridge - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Tu Ha
1A - Huong Tra - Thua Thien Hue
Phong Dien - Hai Lang
Phong Dien - Hai Lang - Phong Dien - Thua Thien Hue
Cau Trang
Cau Trang - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Quang Binh (Doc QL 1A)
Quang Binh (Doc QL 1A) - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ky Anh QL1A (Ha Tinh)
Tan Tho - Huyen Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Vinh (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Vinh - Nghe An
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.