Da Nang city Central Bus Station - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Duong tranh Hue
Duong tranh Hue - Hue - Thua Thien Hue
Quang Tri (1A Highway)
Quang Tri (Doc QL 1A) - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Quang Binh Highway
Quang Binh Highway - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ha Tinh (1A High way)
Ha Tinh 1A High way - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Vinh city (1A High way)
Vinh (1A High way) - Vinh - Nghe An
Thanh Hoa 1A Highway
Thanh Hoa 1A Highway - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Ninh Binh 1A Highway
Ninh Binh 1A Highway - Ninh Binh - Ninh Binh
Nam Dinh Highway
Nam Dinh Highway - Nam Dinh - Nam Dinh
Thai Binh Highway
Thai Binh Highway - Thai Binh - Thai Binh
Thuong Ly Bus Station
Thuong Ly Bus Station - Hong Bang - Hai Phong
Vinh Niem bus station
No 18 Bui Vien Street, Vinh Niem - Le Chan - Hai Phong
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.