Schedule of bus from
Lien Chieu - Da Nang to
Hong Bang - Hai Phong
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Gas Station 24
1A Highway , Huong Ho, Huong Tra - Huong Tra - Thua Thien Hue
Quang Tri ( Highway 1A)
Highway 1A - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Nga tu duong tranh - Ha Huy Tap
Nga tu duong tranh - Ha Huy Tap - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Crossroads Bypass Ha Tinh Bus Station
Bac Thuong, Thach Dai, Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh - Ha Tinh
Cau Ben Thuy 2
Cau Ben Thuy 2 - Vinh - Nghe An
Big C Thanh Hoa
Dong Ha Ward - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Nga ba Thanh Son
Nga ba Thanh Son - Yen Mo - Ninh Binh
Nam Dinh Provincial Sports Palace
Tran Anh Tong street - Nam Dinh - Nam Dinh
Thai Binh University
National way 10, Tan Binh - Thai Binh - Thai Binh
Thuong Ly Station
No 52 Ha Noi Street - Hong Bang - Hai Phong
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.