Schedule of bus from
Lien Chieu - Da Nang to
Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
Departure time
Departure
Address
Da nang Bus Station
185 Ton Duc Thang Street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Hoang Van Thai Da Nang
Hoang Van Thai Da Nang - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
KCN Hoa Khanh
KCN Hoa Khanh - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
5 street
5 street - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Doi gas station
Doi gas station - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Da Nang fuel station
Da Nang fuel station - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Nga ba ham Hai Van
Nga ba ham Hai Van - Lien Chieu - Da Nang
Lang Co Hue
Lang Co Hue - Phu Loc - Thua Thien Hue
Phu Bai
Phu Bai - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Army Barracks
Army Barracks - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Tuan Bridge
Tuan Bridge - Huong Thuy - Thua Thien Hue
Tu Ha
Tu Ha - Huong Tra - Thua Thien Hue
Phong Dien - Hai Lang
Phong Dien - Hai Lang - Phong Dien - Thua Thien Hue
Cau Trang - Dong Ha
Cau Trang - Dong Ha - Dong Ha - Quang Tri
Quang Binh
Highway 1A - Dong Hoi - Quang Binh
Ky Anh
Ky Anh - Huyen Ky Anh - Ha Tinh
Vinh
Vinh - Hung Nguyen - Nghe An
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa
Ben xe phia nam Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa
Ben xe Nga Son
Ben xe Nga Son - Nga Son - Thanh Hoa
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.