Schedule of bus from
Thu Duc - Ho Chi Minh
to
Tuy Hoa - Phu Yen
Departure time
Departure
Address
Parking lot 39
Bai Xe 39 KCN Vinh Loc - Binh Tan - Ho Chi Minh
COMECO gas station No. 11 (Gate 1 Mien Dong Bus Station)
Binh Phuoc Crossroads - Thu Duc - Ho Chi Minh
Vung Tau Junction
Highway 1A - Bien Hoa - Dong Nai
Ba Thanh crossroads
23 thang 10 (23rd October) street, Dien Khanh ward - Dien Khanh - Khanh Hoa
Nha Trang South Bus Station
23/10 Street - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Nha Trang yarn factory
AH1, Vinh Phuong Ward - Nha Trang - Khanh Hoa
Phu Yen (along 1A National Route)
1A National Route - Tuy Hoa - Phu Yen
Note:
This schedule is for reference purposes only. For more accurate and detailed information, please kindly contact VeXeRe via Hotline:
1900 8888 43 in working hours.