loading
Bus
Flight | 725k
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ba Ria-Vung Tau to Dak Lak
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon code
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vũng Tàu (174)
  • Bà Rịa (130)
  • Tân Thành (79)
  • Long Thành (30)
  • Châu Đức (12)
  • Biên Hòa (10)
  • Bù Đăng (10)
  • Đồng Phú (10)
  • Đồng Xoài (10)
Drop-off point
  • Krông Pắk (82)
  • Buôn Ma Thuột (47)
  • Ea Kar (43)
  • Krông Năng (43)
  • Ea H`leo (8)
  • Gia Nghĩa (8)
  • M`Đrăk (6)
  • Krông Búk (5)
  • Buôn Hồ (4)
  • Đăk Mil (4)
  • Đăk R`Lấp (4)
  • Cư Jút (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (76)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Ba Ria-Vung Tau to Dak Lak

: 81 trips
Sort by:
Notice
Tuấn Trung
Instant booking
Tuấn Trung
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
9h45m
02:45
• Bến xe phía nam Buôn Mê Thuột
300,000VND
50% off, max 250K
31 seats left
Notice
Tuấn Trung
Instant booking
Tuấn Trung
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
11h5m
04:05
• Thị Trấn EaKar
300,000VND
50% off, max 250K
31 seats left
*Belongs to 17:00 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Dak Lak trip
Notice
Tuấn Trung
Instant booking
Tuấn Trung
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
13h5m
06:05
• Văn Phòng M’ĐRắk
300,000VND
50% off, max 250K
31 seats left
*Belongs to 17:00 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Dak Lak trip
Notice
Tuấn Trung
Instant booking
Tuấn Trung
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
10h35m
03:35
• Phước An
300,000VND
50% off, max 250K
31 seats left
*Belongs to 17:00 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Dak Lak trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
15:30
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
10h10m
01:40
• Bến xe phía bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
360,000VND
*Belongs to 15:30 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Gia Lai trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
15:30
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
11h40m
03:10
• KM 92
390,000VND
*Belongs to 15:30 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Gia Lai trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
16:00
• Bến xe Bà Rịa
11h10m
03:10
• KM 92
390,000VND
*Belongs to 15:30 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Gia Lai trip
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Anh Phát
Anh Phát
Limousine 34 chỗ
16:00
• Bến xe Bà Rịa
9h40m
01:40
• Bến xe phía bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
360,000VND
*Belongs to 15:30 04-02-2023 Vung Tau - Gia Lai trip
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:00
• Bến Xe Vũng Tàu
10h
03:00
• Bến xe Eakar
350,000VND
Hoàng Trung (Vũng Tàu)
Limousine phòng 32 chỗ
02:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
9h
11:00
• Văn Phòng Buôn Ma Thuột
250,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:00
• Bến Xe Vũng Tàu
9h50m
02:50
• Nông trường 719
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:00
• Bến Xe Vũng Tàu
8h50m
01:50
• Bến xe khách phía nam Buôn Ma Thuột
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:30
• Chợ Bà Rịa
8h20m
01:50
• Bến xe khách phía nam Buôn Ma Thuột
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:30
• Chợ Bà Rịa
9h5m
02:35
• Chợ Ea Phê
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:30
• Chợ Bà Rịa
9h20m
02:50
• Nông trường 719
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:00
• Bến Xe Vũng Tàu
9h35m
02:35
• Chợ Ea Phê
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:30
• Chợ Bà Rịa
9h30m
03:00
• Bến xe Eakar
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:30
• Chợ Bà Rịa
8h50m
02:20
• Bến xe Phước An
350,000VND
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Limousine 32 Phòng
17:00
• Bến Xe Vũng Tàu
9h20m
02:20
• Bến xe Phước An
350,000VND
Phương Hồng Linh
Phương Hồng Linh
Limousine giường phòng 34 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Vũng Tàu
10h15m
03:15
• Krông Năng
Not has official fare