loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ba Ria-Vung Tau to Soc Trang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vũng Tàu (2)
    • Bến xe Vũng Tàu (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Vĩnh Châu (2)
    • Bến xe Vĩnh Châu (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (8)
& up (8)

Bus tickets from Ba Ria-Vung Tau to Soc Trang

: 10 trips
Sort by:
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
17:30
• Vung Tau Coach Station
10h
03:30
• Bến xe Vĩnh Châu
200,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
05:00
• Vung Tau Coach Station
10h
15:00
• Bến xe Vĩnh Châu
200,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường Nằm 46 chỗ
06:30
• Vung Tau Coach Station
6h40m
13:10
• Mỹ xuyên
220,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường Nằm 46 chỗ
06:30
• Vung Tau Coach Station
7h40m
14:10
• Vĩnh Châu
250,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường Nằm 46 chỗ
06:30
• Vung Tau Coach Station
5h45m
12:15
• Xã Tài Văn
220,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0 (4)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
• Vung Tau Coach Station
8h30m
13:30
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
200,000 VND
Tuấn Hiệp
1.9 (12)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
15:30
• Long Hai
7h5m
22:35
• Soc Trang Provice
250,000 VND
Tuấn Hiệp
1.9 (12)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:00
• Business Center Ba Ria
6h35m
22:35
• Soc Trang Provice
220,000 VND
Lộc Phát - Hậu Giang
0.0 (0)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
04:00
• Vung Tau Coach Station
6h
10:00
• Bến xe Đại Ngãi
220,000 VND