loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Long An to Kiên Giang > Bus ticket from Bến Lức to Nam Du
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bến Lức (6)
    • Bến Lức Long An (6)
Drop-off Point
  • Rạch Giá (6)
    • Bến xe Rạch Sỏi (3)
    • Rạch Giá (3)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (0)
& up (0)
& up (0)

Bus tickets from Bến Lức - Long An to Rạch Giá - Kiên Giang

: 10 trip
Sort by:
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
06:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h
11:30
• Rach Gia
180,000 VND
22 available seats
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
12:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h20m
17:50
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
180,000 VND
22 available seats
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
12:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h
17:30
• Rach Gia
180,000 VND
22 available seats
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
06:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h20m
11:50
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
180,000 VND
22 available seats
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
18:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h20m
23:50
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
180,000 VND
21 available seats
Mạnh Quỳnh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
18:30
• Bến Lức Long An
5h
23:30
• Rach Gia
180,000 VND
21 available seats
Thảo Kim Ngân
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:35
• Bến Lức
5h42m
01:17
• Rạch Giá
220,000 VND
Thảo Kim Ngân
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:15
• Bến Lức
5h55m
01:10
• Rạch Giá
170,000 VND
Đồng Phước (Hà Tiên)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
• Bến Lức
5h42m
13:17
• Rạch Giá
215,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bến Lức - Rạch Giá
Distance
241 km
Time takens
5.4 hours
Average Price
168,500 VNĐ
Number of buses
10 trip
Total Operators
3 companies
Bến Lức - Rạch Giá limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Mạnh Quỳnh
180,000 đ
06h30, 12h30, 18h30
Thảo Kim Ngân
170,000 đ
19h15, 19h35
Đồng Phước (Hà Tiên)
0 đ
07h35, 14h35
Route Bến Lức - Rạch Giá about 241 km . On average, each day has about 10 this bus trip starts from 04h30 to 17h00 by 3 operators: Đồng Phước (Hà Tiên),Mạnh Quỳnh,Thảo Kim Ngân Time traveled on the approx 5.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến Lức to Rạch Giá
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến Lức to Rạch Giá has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bến Lức - Rạch Giá and Rạch Giá - Bến Lức as soon as information from companys.