loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Pleiku (23)
    • Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai (22)
    • Nội thành Pleiku (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Bình Thạnh (18)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 41 (5)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 49 (4)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 24 (2)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 98 (2)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - đối diện cổng số 5 (2)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông (2)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 17 (1)
  • Hóc Môn (2)
    • Bến xe An Sương (2)
  • Tân Bình (2)
    • VP Sài Gòn (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (26)
& up (45)
& up (45)
& up (45)

Bus tickets from Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai - Gia Lai to Sài Gòn

: 52 trip
Sort by:
Kính Diên Hồng
3.4
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
05:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
2 available seats
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
17:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
12h
05:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
5 available seats
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper 43 seats
06:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
12h
18:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
22 available seats
Sáu Bản
3.7
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
06:55
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h25m
18:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
15 available seats
Kính Diên Hồng
3.4
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h45m
05:45
• An Suong Bus Station
400,000 VND
2 available seats
Sáu Bản
3.7
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
06:55
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h25m
18:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
250,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
15 available seats
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 24 seats
18:05
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
04:05
• Mien Dong Bus Station
800,000 VND
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:05
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:05
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:45
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
04:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:40
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
04:40
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Lê Cương
4.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 42 seats
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h40m
04:55
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Hà Bình - Hoà Nhã
4.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 36 seats
19:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
06:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
250,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:02
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
06:02
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
18:55
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
05:55
• Mien Dong Bus Station
528,000 VND
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
17:15
• Duc Long Bus Station
12h
05:15
• Mien Dong Bus Station
528,000 VND
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:45
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
05:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper 43 seats
18:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
12h
06:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
18:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
12h
06:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
528,000 VND
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:10
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
06:10
• Mien Dong Bus Station
528,000 VND
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:07
• Duc Long Bus Station
11h
06:07
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai - Sài Gòn
Distance
517 km
Time takens
11 hours
Average Price
458,615 VNĐ
Number of buses
52 trip
Total Operators
11 companies
Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Đức Đạt
400,000 đ
18h00, 18h05, 18h20, 18h30
Thuận Tiến
400,000 đ
18h45, 18h55, 19h00, 19h01
Sáu Bản
250,000 đ
17h05, 06h55, 17h15
Gia Phúc - Gia Lai
400,000 đ
06h00, 17h00, 17h15, 18h00
Route Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai - Sài Gòn about 517 km . On average, each day has about 52 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 19h10 by 11 operators: Bảy Lang,Đức Đạt,Đức Thưởng,Gia Phúc - Gia Lai,Hà Bình - Hoà Nhã,Kính Diên Hồng,Lê Cương,Phong Phú,Sáu Bản,Thuận Tiến,Thuận Ý Time traveled on the approx 11 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai as soon as information from companys.