loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Bình Định to Khánh Hòa > Bus ticket from Bình Định to Nha Trang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quy Nhơn (8)
    • Quy Nhơn (4)
    • Big C Quy Nhơn (3)
    • Ngã 3 Phú Tài (1)
  • Hoài Nhơn (3)
    • Tam Quan (3)
  • Hoài Ân (1)
    • VP Hoài Ân (1)
  • Phù Mỹ (1)
    • Bến xe Phù Mỹ (1)
  • Tây Sơn (1)
    • Phòng vé Tây Sơn (1)
  • Vĩnh Thạnh (1)
    • Bến xe Vĩnh Thạnh (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Nha Trang (15)
    • Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang (10)
    • Nha Trang (3)
    • Bến xe phía nam Nha Trang (1)
    • Ngã 3 Thành (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (24)
& up (29)
& up (31)
& up (31)

Bus tickets from Bình Định to Nha Trang - Khánh Hòa

: 37 trip
Sort by:
Thanh Thủy Limousine
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
17:40
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
5h
22:40
• Nha Trang yarn factory
320,000 VND
17 available seats
Thanh Thủy
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
16:20
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
4h30m
20:50
• Nha Trang yarn factory
270,000 VND
23 available seats
Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
09:30
• Quy Nhơn
3h30m
13:00
• Nha Trang
1,799,999 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
22:00
• Qui Nhơn QL1A
5h
03:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
180,000 VND
Mạnh Mùi
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
19:00
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
3h50m
22:50
• Nha Trang yarn factory
440,000 VND
Mạnh Mùi
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
19:10
• Big C Quy Nhon City
3h40m
22:50
• Nha Trang yarn factory
440,000 VND
Bình Minh Tải
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:00
• Bến xe Vĩnh Thạnh
5h30m
22:30
• Nha Trang City
450,000 VND
Bình Minh Tải
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
18:30
• Quy Nhon City
4h
22:30
• Nha Trang City
450,000 VND
Bình Minh Tải
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:30
• Tay Son Ticket Office
5h
22:30
• Nha Trang City
450,000 VND
Notice
Tân Dũng Tiến
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:20
• Big C Quy Nhon City
3h40m
21:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
460,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Notice
Tân Dũng Tiến
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
15:00
• Hoai An District Office
6h
21:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
460,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
15:00
• Big C Quy Nhơn
4h
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
From 250,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
16:30
• BigC Quy Nhơn
4h
20:30
• Nha Trang yarn factory
300,000 VND
Mười Phượng
3.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 36 seats
16:30
• Big C Quy Nhon City
4h
20:30
• Nha Trang yarn factory
220,000 VND
Mười Phượng
3.0
• 1 ratings
AC Sleeper 36 seats
15:00
• Phu My Bus
5h30m
20:30
• Nha Trang yarn factory
220,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:21
• Tam Quan
5h40m
23:01
• Nha Trang yarn factory
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
13:20
• Tam Quan
5h40m
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
17:22
• Tam Quan
5h40m
23:02
• Nha Trang yarn factory
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
19:21
• Quy Nhon City
3h40m
23:01
• Nha Trang yarn factory
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:20
• Tam Quan
5h40m
23:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bình Định - Nha Trang
Distance
249 km
Time takens
4.5 hours
Average Price
352,702 VNĐ
Number of buses
37 trip
Total Operators
15 companies
Bình Định - Nha Trang limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
15h20, 19h20, 19h21, 19h22
Bình Minh Tải
450,000 đ
18h30
Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi)
250,000 đ
15h20
Hà Linh
280,000 đ
22h40
Route Bình Định - Nha Trang about 249 km . On average, each day has about 37 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 19h00 by 15 operators: Bình Minh Tải,Hoàng Huy,Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Hà Linh,Liên Hưng,Lượng Triều,Mười Phượng,Mạnh Mùi,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Tân Dũng Tiến,Thanh Thủy,Thanh Thủy Limousine,Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng,Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi) Time traveled on the approx 4.5 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bình Định to Nha Trang
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bình Định to Nha Trang has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bình Định - Nha Trang and Nha Trang - Bình Định as soon as information from companys.