loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Bình Thuận to Lâm Đồng > Bus ticket from Bình Thuận to Đà Lạt
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Mũi Né (11)
    • VP Mũi Né (10)
    • Mũi Né (1)
  • Phan Thiết (11)
    • VP Phan Thiết (11)
Drop-off Point
  • Đà Lạt (22)
    • VP Đà Lạt (21)
    • Đà Lạt (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (4)
& up (27)
& up (28)
& up (28)

Bus tickets from Bình Thuận to Đà Lạt - Lâm Đồng

: 28 trip
Sort by:
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Seater 34 seats
07:30
• Phan Thiet Office
4h
11:30
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
6 available seats
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Seater 34 seats
13:01
• Phan Thiet Office
4h
17:01
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
4 available seats
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Seater 34 seats
06:45
• Mui Ne Office
4h45m
11:30
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
6 available seats
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Seater 34 seats
12:16
• Mui Ne Office
4h45m
17:01
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
4 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.1
• 34 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
14:00
• Mũi Né
5h
19:00
• Da Lat Office
199,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.1
• 34 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
14:30
• Tp.Phan Thiết
4h30m
19:00
• Da Lat Office
199,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hạnh Cafe
3.9
• 46 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
07:30
• Phan Thiet Office
4h
11:30
• Da Lat Office
120,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:00
• Phan Thiet Office
4h15m
17:15
• Da Lat Office
150,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
09:30
• Phan Thiet Office
4h15m
13:45
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
11:00
• Phan Thiet Office
4h15m
15:15
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
15:00
• Phan Thiet Office
4h15m
19:15
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
15:30
• Mui Ne Office
3h45m
19:15
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
11:30
• Mui Ne Office
3h45m
15:15
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:30
• Mui Ne Office
3h45m
17:15
• Da Lat Office
150,000 VND
Notice
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
3.2
• 18 ratings
AC Seater 33 seats
10:00
• Mui Ne Office
3h45m
13:45
• Da Lat Office
130,000 VND
Notice
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
4.0
• 77 ratings
AC Seater 45 seats
07:30
• Mui Ne
4h30m
12:00
• Da Lat
Not has official fare
Notice
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
4.0
• 77 ratings
AC Seater 45 seats
12:30
• Mui Ne
4h30m
17:00
• Da Lat
Not has official fare
Tâm Hạnh
2.6
• 36 ratings
AC Seater 23 seats
12:00
• Mui Ne Bus Station
4h30m
16:30
• Vp Đà Lạt
Not has official fare
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
06:32
• Phan Thiet Office
4h
10:32
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
Thanh Lịch
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
07:32
• Phan Thiet Office
4h
11:32
• Da Lat Office
200,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bình Thuận - Đà Lạt
Distance
192 km
Time takens
4.3 hours
Average Price
163,428 VNĐ
Number of buses
28 trip
Total Operators
6 companies
Bình Thuận - Đà Lạt limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Thanh Lịch
200,000 đ
06h32, 07h30, 07h31, 07h32
An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt)
130,000 đ
07h30, 10h00, 11h30, 13h30
Catthienhai Travel
199,000 đ
14h00
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
99,000 đ
07h30, 12h30
Route Bình Thuận - Đà Lạt about 192 km . On average, each day has about 28 this bus trip starts from 06h32 to 15h00 by 6 operators: An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt),Catthienhai Travel,Hạnh Cafe,Thanh Lịch,TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe),Tâm Hạnh Time traveled on the approx 4.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bình Thuận to Đà Lạt
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bình Thuận to Đà Lạt has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bình Thuận - Đà Lạt and Đà Lạt - Bình Thuận as soon as information from companys.