loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Cao Bằng to Hà Nội > Bus ticket from Cao Bằng to Hà Nội
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Cao Bằng (25)
    • Bến xe Liên tỉnh Cao Bằng (13)
    • Văn phòng Cao Bằng (9)
    • Công viên Cao Bằng (1)
    • Cổng bưu điện Tam Trung (1)
    • Đón trong Tp Cao Bằng (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Nam Từ Liêm (7)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (6)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô số 45) (1)
  • Sóc Sơn (5)
    • Ngã tư Nội Bài (5)
  • Long Biên (2)
    • Bến xe Gia Lâm (2)
  • Cầu Giấy (1)
    • Nhà sách Tiến Thọ (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (18)
& up (20)
& up (20)
& up (20)

Bus tickets from Cao Bằng - Cao Bằng to Hà Nội

: 21 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Khánh Hoàn
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
21:00
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h30m
04:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
200,000 VND
Notice
Khánh Hoàn
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:30
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
9h
04:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
200,000 VND
Notice
Khánh Hoàn
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:30
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h30m
04:00
• Noi Bai Crossroad
200,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
20:45
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h15m
05:00
• My Dinh Bus Station
270,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
20:45
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h45m
04:30
• Noi Bai Crossroad
270,000 VND
Kim Dung Travel
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Seater 9 seats
15:30
• Hotel 89
7h
22:30
• Gate no.2 of Mandarin Garden Apartment
From 220,000 VND
Notice
Thuận An Travel
4.0
• 8 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
07:15
• Cao Bang Park
6h30m
13:45
• Tien Tho Bookstore
From 260,000 VND
Kim Dung Travel
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Seater 9 seats
07:30
• Hotel 89
7h
14:30
• Gate no.2 of Mandarin Garden Apartment
From 220,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:45
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h15m
05:00
• Gia Lam Bus Station
250,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:46
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h15m
05:01
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
20:44
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h15m
04:59
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:46
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h45m
04:31
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
Notice
Khánh Hoàn
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
20:30
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h
04:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
200,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:45
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h45m
04:30
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
Notice
Khánh Hoàn
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
20:00
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
8h30m
04:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
200,000 VND
Notice
Thanh Ly
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
20:44
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h45m
04:29
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
Bốn Hai
3.6
• 21 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
20:00
• Cao Bang Office
9h
05:00
• My Dinh Bus Station
200,000 VND
Notice
Cao Bằng Express
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
07:30
• Cao Bang Bus Station Inter Province
7h
14:30
• My Dinh Bus Station
180,000 VND
Bốn Hai
3.6
• 21 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
20:00
• Cao Bang Office
9h
05:00
• Gia Lam Bus Station
200,000 VND
Minh Anh VIP Limousine
4.2
• 12 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
07:00
• Cao Bang Bus Station
7h
14:00
• Time City Urban Area
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Cao Bằng - Hà Nội
Distance
273 km
Time takens
7.8 hours
Average Price
234,285 VNĐ
Number of buses
21 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Cao Bằng - Hà Nội limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Thanh Ly
250,000 đ
20h45, 20h44, 20h46
Khánh Hoàn
200,000 đ
21h00, 19h30, 20h30
Bốn Hai
200,000 đ
20h00
Kim Dung Travel
220,000 đ
07h30, 15h30
Route Cao Bằng - Hà Nội about 273 km . On average, each day has about 21 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 20h46 by 7 operators: Bốn Hai,Cao Bằng Express,Khánh Hoàn,Kim Dung Travel,Minh Anh VIP Limousine,Thanh Ly,Thuận An Travel Time traveled on the approx 7.8 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cao Bằng to Hà Nội
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cao Bằng to Hà Nội has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Cao Bằng - Hà Nội and Hà Nội - Cao Bằng as soon as information from companys.